2019-20 World Cup 1: Results 500 meters Women
Place | Rink | |
Minsk | BLR | Minsk-Arena |
Date | Discipline | |
17 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Men) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 5000 meters (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Men) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Men) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 500 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | 1000 meters (Women) | |
16 Nov 2019 | 1500 meters (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | 3000 meters (Women) | |
17 Nov 2019 | Mass start (Women) | |
15 Nov 2019 | Team sprint (Women) |
Group A | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Olga Fatkulina | RUS | 0:37.92 | 60 | |||
2 | Darya Kachanova | RUS | 0:37.94 | 54 | |||
3 | Nao Kodaira | JPN | 0:38.17 | 48 | |||
4 | Kim Min-seon | KOR | 0:38.26 | 43 | |||
5 | Maki Tsuji | JPN | 0:38.39 | 40 | |||
6 | Brittany Bowe | USA | 0:38.45 | 38 | |||
7 | Angelina Golikova | RUS | 0:38.52 | 36 | |||
8 | Marsha Hudey | CAN | 0:38.55 | 34 | |||
9 | Michelle de Jong | NED | 0:38.67 | 32 | |||
10 | Sanneke de Neeling | NED | 0:38.68 | 31 | |||
11 | Kim Hyun-yung | KOR | 0:38.78 | 30 | |||
12 | Jutta Leerdam | NED | 0:38.83 | 29 | |||
13 | Konami Soga | JPN | 0:38.94 | 28 | |||
14 | Kimi Goetz | USA | 0:38.99 | 27 | |||
15 | Arisa Tsujimoto | JPN | 0:39.04 | 26 | |||
16 | Kaylin Irvine | CAN | 0:39.12 | 25 | |||
17 | Jin Jingzhu | CHN | 0:39.13 | 24 | |||
18 | Pei Chong | CHN | 0:39.41 | 23 | |||
19 | Hege Bøkko | NOR | 0:39.93 | 22 | |||
DQ | Vanessa Herzog | AUT | - | 0 |
Group B | |||||||
# | name | time | points | ||||
1 | Arisa Go | JPN | 0:38.31 | 35 | |||
2 | Letitia de Jong | NED | 0:38.47 | 29 | |||
3 | Tian Ruining | CHN | 0:38.90(3) | 23 | |||
4 | Heather McLean | CAN | 0:38.90(9) | 17 | |||
5 | Irina Kuzneczova (98) | RUS | 0:38.99 | 16 | |||
6 | Kaja Ziomek | POL | 0:39.24 | 15 | |||
7 | Huang Yu-Ting | TPE | 0:39.28 | 14 | |||
8 | Dione Voskamp | NED | 0:39.34 | 13 | |||
9 | Zhao Xin (1992) | CHN | 0:39.36 | 12 | |||
10 | Andżelika Wójcik | POL | 0:39.46 | 11 | |||
11 | Anna Nifontova | BLR | 0:39.56 | 10 | |||
12 | Erin Jackson | USA | 0:39.60 | 9 | |||
13 | Katja Franzen | GER | 0:39.64 | 8 | |||
14 | Nikola Zdráhalová | CZE | 0:39.67 | 7 | |||
15 | Li Qishi | CHN | 0:39.75 | 6 | |||
16 | Kim Min-jee | KOR | 0:39.78 | 5 | |||
17 | Julie Nistad Samsonsen | NOR | 0:39.85 | 4 | |||
18 | Irina Arshinova | RUS | 0:39.99 | 3 | |||
19 | Bri Bocox | USA | 0:40.12 | 2 | |||
20 | Stien Vanhoutte | BEL | 0:40.20 | 1 | |||
21 | Yevgeniya Vorobyova | BLR | 0:40.41 | 0 | |||
22 | Béatrice Lamarche | CAN | 0:40.42 | 0 | |||
23 | Shin Seung-Heun | KOR | 0:40.73 | 0 |
Legenda | |
DQ | = disqualification |
Navigation 500 meters Women 2019-20 | |||
16 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
23 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
7 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |
Navigation 2019-20 | |||
15/17 Nov 2019 | World Cup 1 | Minsk | BLR |
22/24 Nov 2019 | World Cup 2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | POL |
6/8 Dec 2019 | World Cup 3 | Nur-Sultan | KAZ |
13/15 Dec 2019 | World Cup 4 | Nagano | JPN |
7/8 Feb 2020 | World Cup 5 | Calgary | CAN |
7/8 Mar 2020 | World Cup 6 (Final) | Heerenveen | NED |