Fastest Men at Moscow on the 3000 meters


Men500m1000m1500m3000m5000m10000m
Women500m1000m1500m3000m5000m

Fastest Men

#nametimedateplace
1Koen VerweijNED3:43.5412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
2Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR3:47.0512 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
3Brian HansenUSA3:47.6012 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
4Ivan SkobrevRUS3:47.833 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
5Frank HermansNED3:48.4712 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
6Park Seok-minKOR3:48.5012 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
7Antoine Gélinas-BeaulieuCAN3:49.6612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
8Yevgeny SeryaevRUS3:50.4229 Sep 2016MoscowRUS
9Tomoya WatanabeJPN3:50.5912 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
10Maurice VriendNED3:51.1812 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
11Aleksandr RumyantsevRUS3:51.813 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
12Shota NakamuraJPN3:52.2212 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
13Sun LongjiangCHN3:52.8612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
14Ha Hong-SeonKOR3:53.0912 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
15Li BailinCHN3:53.6412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
16Aleksey SuvorovRUS3:54.1312 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
17Yevgeny LalenkovRUS3:54.653 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
18Aleksandr RazoryonovRUS3:54.7126 Aug 2016MoscowRUS
19Junya MiwaJPN3:55.4512 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
20Aleksey BelyakovRUS3:55.4612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
21Håvard LorentzenNOR3:55.8112 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
22Hubert Hirschbichler (1991)GER3:56.2412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
23Guido BerendsNED3:56.6211 Dec 2004MoscowRUS
24Aleksandr PodolskijRUS3:56.712 Nov 2017MoscowRUS
25Andrej ShabanovRUS3:56.762 Nov 2017MoscowRUS

Fastest races

#nametimedateplace
1Koen VerweijNED3:43.5412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
2Sverre Lunde PedersenNOR3:47.0512 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
3Brian HansenUSA3:47.6012 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
4Ivan SkobrevRUS3:47.833 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
5Frank HermansNED3:48.4712 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
6Park Seok-minKOR3:48.5012 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
7Antoine Gélinas-BeaulieuCAN3:49.6612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
8Yevgeny SeryaevRUS3:50.4229 Sep 2016MoscowRUS
9Tomoya WatanabeJPN3:50.5912 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
10Maurice VriendNED3:51.1812 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
11Aleksandr RumyantsevRUS3:51.813 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
12Shota NakamuraJPN3:52.2212 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
13Yevgeny Seryaev (#2)RUS3:52.671 Oct 2015MoscowRUS
14Sun LongjiangCHN3:52.8612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
15Ha Hong-SeonKOR3:53.0912 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
16Li BailinCHN3:53.6412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
17Aleksey SuvorovRUS3:54.1312 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
18Yevgeny Seryaev (#3)RUS3:54.4623 Nov 2016MoscowRUS
19Yevgeny LalenkovRUS3:54.653 Aug 2010MoscowRUS
20Aleksandr RazoryonovRUS3:54.7126 Aug 2016MoscowRUS
21Junya MiwaJPN3:55.4512 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
22Aleksey BelyakovRUS3:55.4612 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
23Yevgeny Seryaev (#4)RUS3:55.652 Nov 2017MoscowRUS
24Håvard LorentzenNOR3:55.8112 Mar 2010MoscowRUS
25Hubert Hirschbichler (1991)GER3:56.2412 Mar 2010MoscowRUS